Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 1,800,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,400
sqft (land)
RM 529
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Botanic
2-Storey Cluster Corner @The Commune Eco Botanic Gelang Patah Johor
For Sale
Eco Botanic, The Commune
Double Storey Garden Cluster
Corner Lot
Escot Type
20x85 +20ft extra land
Build up 2,044 sqft
4 bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Original condition
Facing South West
Asking Price RM 1.8Mil Nego
Please contact Katherine Leow
+6*****
Hi, I am a Registered Real Estate Negotiator in JB.
If you are looking to buy, sell or rent properties around JB area, please contact me.REN19920
Eco Botanic, The Commune
Double Storey Garden Cluster
Corner Lot
Escot Type
20x85 +20ft extra land
Build up 2,044 sqft
4 bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Original condition
Facing South West
Asking Price RM 1.8Mil Nego
Please contact Katherine Leow
+6*****
Hi, I am a Registered Real Estate Negotiator in JB.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,800,000.
Jalan Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,044 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.