Eco Botanic, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

Negotiable

RM 1,550,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,870

sqft (land)

RM 829

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501037516
check-small-f
2,293 sqft floor area

About Eco Botanic

Eco Botanic - The Commune Harris Model

FOR SALE | Eco Botanic – The Commune Harris Model | Unobstructed View | Intermediate Lot

Property Details
- Harris Model
- Eco Botanic – The Commune
- Facing 东北(North-East)
- Unobstructed View
- Built-up: 2,293 sqft (22x85sqft )
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Intermediate Lot

Maintenance Fee
- RM290 ± / month

Asking Price
- RM1.55 Million

亮点卖点
- The Commune 中非常受欢迎的 Harris 户型
- 东北向 + 无遮挡视野,通风采光优良
- 空间利用率高,适合家庭自住或高端租户
- 位于 Eco Botanic 成熟社区,生活设施完善
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,550,000.
Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,293 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser