Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 3,100,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
3,360
sqft (land)
RM 922.62
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Botanic
The Chateau 2.5 Storey Semi-Detached @ Eco Botanic
The Chateau 2.5 Storey Semi-Detached @ Eco Botanic
For Sale (KC7315)
The Sandringham
Type: 2.5 Storey Semi-Detached
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi Lot
International Lot
Strata Title
Fully Furnished
Intermediate Unit
Landsize: 42x80
Bedroom: 5
Bathroom: 6
G&G
Facing: North
Maintenance Fee Rm400/month
Selling Price: RM 3,100,000
Nicholas Tey +6*****
Whatapps: www.h*****
PropNex REN09890
For Sale (KC7315)
The Sandringham
Type: 2.5 Storey Semi-Detached
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi Lot
International Lot
Strata Title
Fully Furnished
Intermediate Unit
Landsize: 42x80
Bedroom: 5
Bathroom: 6
G&G
Facing: North
Maintenance Fee Rm400/month
Selling Price: RM 3,100,000
Nicholas Tey +6*****
Whatapps: www.h*****
PropNex REN09890
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,100,000.
Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,360 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.