Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,330,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,870
sqft (land)
RM 711.23
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Botanic
Eco Botanic 3 - The Commune (3 types available: Escot, Harris, Harlow)
Eco Botanic 3 - The Commune (newly launched, 3 types for purchase) Escot 1.35m, Harris 1.48m, Harlow 1.49m
Eco Botanic 3 - The Commune Harlow Type Double Storey 22x85 Built Up: 2439sqft 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms Bare unit Freehold Non bumi lot Gated & Guarded Facing North East
Asking price: RM1.49mil
Will Loh 0*****
Asking price: RM1.49mil
Will Loh 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,330,000.
Jalan Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,439 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.