D'Pristine, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Lebuh Medini Utara, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 365,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
771
sqft
RM 473
psf
Photos
Map View
About D'Pristine
Enjoy Full Financing with Minimal Down Payment
D'Pristine Medini
Remark:
-Full Financing Available
-Minimal Down Payment
For Sale: RM365k
Address: -xx-xx Residensi D'Pristine, D'Pristine Medini, Lebuh Medini Utara, Bandar Medini Iskandar, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor.
Type: Service Apartment
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure: Leasehold & Non Bumi
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Built up: 771 sqft
Furnishing: Partial Furnished
G&G: Yes
Car park: 1
Maintenance Fee: RM200
Call/WhatsApp
0***** Ah Liang
Remark:
-Full Financing Available
-Minimal Down Payment
For Sale: RM365k
Type: Service Apartment
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure: Leasehold & Non Bumi
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Built up: 771 sqft
Furnishing: Partial Furnished
G&G: Yes
Car park: 1
Maintenance Fee: RM200
Call/WhatsApp
0***** Ah Liang
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 365,000.
Lebuh Medini Utara, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 771 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.