Bukit Indah Bukit Indah Bukits Indahs, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 1,800,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,450
sqft (land)
RM 521.74
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Indah Bukit Indah Bukits Indahs
Bukit Indah D Grande Linked Bungalow Renovation Unit
For Sale*
极为罕见单位 | D’Grande @ Bukit Indah 双层 Link Bungalow左右边还各有10尺地, 屋主仅在度假期间居住过6次, 装修费用RM500K
• Double Storey Link Bungalow
- 4 + 1 Bedroom + 5 Bathroom
- (26’+10’+10’) 46’ x 75’
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Gated & Guarded
- Facing South
- Full Renovated RM500K
Nearby Horizon Hills, Nusa Idaman, Nusa Bestari, Eco Botanic
Selling Price: *RM1.8M*
Richard
0*****
• Double Storey Link Bungalow
- 4 + 1 Bedroom + 5 Bathroom
- (26’+10’+10’) 46’ x 75’
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Gated & Guarded
- Facing South
- Full Renovated RM500K
Selling Price: *RM1.8M*
Richard
0*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,800,000.
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,950 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.