Bukit Indah Bukit Indah Bukit Indahs, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Indah 15/x, Taman Bukit Indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 7,500,000
6
Baths
9,000
sqft
RM 833.33
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Indah Bukit Indah Bukit Indahs
Aeon Bukit Indah, Indah Prime 1, Indah Prime 2 Locations
For Sale
Jln Indah 15/x, Taman Bukit Indah
Aeon Bukit Indah, Indah Prime 1, Indah Prime 2, Lotus Bukit Indah
Three Storey Shoplot
Corner Lot
Land Size: approximately 3,175sqft (42x75)
Tenanted
Freehold
*Limited Unit*
Selling Price RM7,500,000
For viewing please call +6***** Liz Yap or WhatsApp.
*** We welcome all buying, selling, renting, & letting of resident & commercial.
*** We welcome real estate license holders to join us as associate/partner.
Property Wanted: Horizon Hills, East Ledang, Estuari Garden, Puteri Harbour, Bukit Indah, Nusa Bestari, Taman Perling, Nusa Idaman, Nusa Indah, Mutiara Rini, Setia Eco Garden, Eco Village, Eco Botanic (Eko Botanik), Skudai, Tampoi, Nusa Sentral, Nusajaya, Johor Bahru, Nusa Bayu, Nusa Duta, Gelang Patah, Medini @ Avira, Leisure Farm, Ledang Heights, Mutiara Mas, Bestari Heights, Taman Laguna, Casa Amira, Setia Tropika, Setia Eco Cascadia, Eco Summer (Eko Flora), Eco Spring, Bandar Dato Onn, Austin Duta, Mount Austin, Seri Austin, Austin Hills, Setia Indah, JP Perdana, Austin Duta, Glenmarie Johor, Austin Heights, Taman Adda Heights, Kempas Utama, Kempas Indah, Taman Desa Tebrau, Taman Daya, Senibong Cove
Jln Indah 15/x, Taman Bukit Indah
Three Storey Shoplot
Corner Lot
Land Size: approximately 3,175sqft (42x75)
Tenanted
Freehold
*Limited Unit*
Selling Price RM7,500,000