Bromborough 30’x60, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
No 25, 27, 29 Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,390,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 772
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bromborough 30’x60
For Sale: Brand New Double Storey Bromborough Unit in Eco Botanic
Eco Botanic Phase 2 - THE BOROUGH*
_*Price Reduced to RM1.39mil only*_
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- Type: Bromborough
- Land Area (sf): 30x60
- Bedroom: 4
- Bathroom: 4
- Intermediate Lot
- Brand New Unit
- Freehold
- Strata Title
- Non Bumi Lot
- Facing South West
- Gated & Guarded
- Maintenance Fees: RM346
- Asking Selling Price: RM1.39m only
No cobroke unit
Please call / WhatsApp to arrange viewing
Jessica 0*****
www.h*****
一站式房屋买卖物业管理
欢迎咨询我们的专业意见
OneStopPropertyManagement
FreePropertyConsultation
_*Price Reduced to RM1.39mil only*_
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- Type: Bromborough
- Land Area (sf): 30x60
- Bedroom: 4
- Bathroom: 4
- Intermediate Lot
- Brand New Unit
- Freehold
- Strata Title
- Non Bumi Lot
- Facing South West
- Gated & Guarded
- Maintenance Fees: RM346
- Asking Selling Price: RM1.39m only
No cobroke unit
Please call / WhatsApp to arrange viewing
Jessica 0*****
www.h*****
一站式房屋买卖物业管理
欢迎咨询我们的专业意见
OneStopPropertyManagement
FreePropertyConsultation
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,390,000.
No 25, 27, 29 Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,329 sqft.