Aurora Resort Villas, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Aurora Sentral, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 1,500,000
4+2
Beds
4
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 833
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Aurora Resort Villas
Aurora Villa Resort Double Superlink Solar Energy Equipped Freehold
Aurora Villa Resort Iskandar Puteri
2 Storey Superlink House
Intermediate lot
Freehold international lot
Land size 24 x 75
Built up 2833 sqft
4 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
1 Utility room & 1 Store room
Bare unit
Key Features:
Solar panel with unique NEM 3.0 ready
Full roof waterproofing completed
Centralized water heater tank
Outdoor water filter included
Selling price RM1.5 million negotiable
Contact Jasmine TRR 0*****
2 Storey Superlink House
Intermediate lot
Freehold international lot
Land size 24 x 75
Built up 2833 sqft
4 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
1 Utility room & 1 Store room
Bare unit
Key Features:
Solar panel with unique NEM 3.0 ready
Full roof waterproofing completed
Centralized water heater tank
Outdoor water filter included
Selling price RM1.5 million negotiable
Contact Jasmine TRR 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Helper's room
Security guard
Storage
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
Aurora Sentral, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,833 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.