Tmn Golf, Ipoh
Jalan Dato Masud Untoi, Tmn Golf, Ipoh, Perak
RM 999,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
6,000
sqft (land)
RM 167
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Good Single story Bungalow
Single story bungalow. Move in condition
renovated n extended kitchen, build in cupboard
well maintained, mature garden,
Guarded area
near all amenities.
renovated n extended kitchen, build in cupboard
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 999,000.
Jalan Dato Masud Untoi, Tmn Golf, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 3,600 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.