The Anderson, Ipoh
Jalan Yeoh Khuan Joo, Ipoh, Perak
RM 279,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
668
sqft
RM 418
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Anderson
For Sale: The Anderson 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Unit
The Anderson @ Ipoh Town
Gated and Secure Community
Fully Furnished
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Short walking distance to Hospital Raja Permaisuri Bainun (General Hospital)
Convenient access to Econsave, town, shops, hospitals, UNIKL, and schools.
Gated and Secure Community
Fully Furnished
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 279,000.
Jalan Yeoh Khuan Joo, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 668 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.