Tambun, Sunway Ipoh, Taman Tambun, Ipoh
Taman Tambun, Ipoh, Perak
RM 220,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
960
sqft (land)
RM 229
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Tambun, Sunway Ipoh
Tambun partial furnish good condition house/ kitchen extend/ full loan
**Monthly Rental RM 900**
##Good Condition House##
{Fully Extended & Renovated}
Selling RM 220K Only
Tambun/ Sunway Ipoh
Double Storey Terrace House
- Leasehold until 2079
- 16’ x 60’
- 3 Bedrooms 1 Bath
- Partially Furnished with 3 air cond 1 water heater, car porch awning
- Good Condition
- Fully extended & renovated
- Facing North East
- Peaceful Environment
- Within 5 min to TF Tambun, Sunway City Ipoh
- Within 10 mins to Canning Garden, Ipoh Garden, Ipoh Town…
Selling RM 220K Only
For house viewing appointment, kindly contact:
Marcus Seng
0***** www.W*****
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
#fyp #Toyota #Ipoh怡保 #ipohgardensouth #honda #proton #Mazda #TigerLane #AEON #perodua #ipohperak #tambunsunwayipoh #singlestorey #1sthomebuyer #Econsave #lotussmalaysia #Bercham #tamangunungrapat #tamanbotaniipoh
#LotussMalaysia #klebangbungalowland #aeonklebang
##Good Condition House##
{Fully Extended & Renovated}
Selling RM 220K Only
Tambun/ Sunway Ipoh
Double Storey Terrace House
- Leasehold until 2079
- 16’ x 60’
- 3 Bedrooms 1 Bath
- Good Condition
- Fully extended & renovated
- Facing North East
- Peaceful Environment
- Within 5 min to TF Tambun, Sunway City Ipoh
- Within 10 mins to Canning Garden, Ipoh Garden, Ipoh Town…
Selling RM 220K Only
For house viewing appointment, kindly contact:
Marcus Seng