Riverside residence Meru Valley Golf Club, Meru Valley, Ipoh
Meru Valley, Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,700,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
9,000
sqft (land)
RM 189
psf (land)
Photos
About Riverside residence Meru Valley Golf Club
For Sale: Beautiful 4 Bedroom Bungalow in Prime Location
- Spacious 3200 sqft bungalow with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms.