Residensi Kampung Paloh (PR1MA @ Kampung Paloh), Ipoh

Persiaran Temiang, Ipoh, Perak

RM 1,550 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,000

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501257132
check-small-f
1,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.55 psf (floor)

About Residensi Kampung Paloh (PR1MA @ Kampung Paloh)

Kampung Paloh apartment with WiFi

FOR RENT
Kampung paloh Condominium fully furnished with WiFi

RM 1550 nett

Kg paloh Condominium
WiFi include
City view
Fully Furnished
3 room 2 bathroom

For further details please contact
Mandy 0*****

Playground

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/14 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,550 /mo.
Persiaran Temiang, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/14 ]

agency logo