pekan razaki, Pekan Razaki, Ipoh

Pekan Razaki, Ipoh, Perak

Negotiable

RM 240,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,040

sqft (land)

RM 231

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500270371
check-small-f
1,040 sqft floor area (16 ft x 65 ft)

About pekan razaki

Available: 3 Bedroom 2-Story Terrace House in Pekan Razaki Ipoh

- This charming property boasts 4 rooms equipped with built-in cabinets, and a delightful balcony ideal for enjoying morning coffees.
- Conveniently located near amenities such as Sekolah Rendah Agama Rakyat Sungai Rokam (1.3 km) and Zafar Mart (0.6 km) for all your shopping requirements.
- Kk Wing Seng Trading (1.0 km) is also just a brief drive away, making it simple to access your everyday necessities.
- The area is well-connected, providing a comfortable lifestyle with everything you need within close proximity.
- Seize this wonderful chance to acquire your dream home in a lively community.
- For inquiries, please contact Kelly Tan at 0***** .
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
burger-2-o

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 240,000.
Pekan Razaki, Ipoh, Perak.