Pekan Razaki Ipoh, Pekan Razaki, Ipoh

Pekan Razaki, Ipoh, Perak

RM 428,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

1,603

sqft (land)

RM 267

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501136222
check-small-f
1,940 sqft floor area

About Pekan Razaki Ipoh

Pekan Razaki Ipoh Stylish Newly Refurbished Double Storey House

Stylish Newly Refurbished Double Storey Terrace House for Sale @ Pekan Razaki, Gunung Rapat Ipoh

Step into a beautifully refurbished home designed with comfort and style in mind perfect for own stay or investment.

Property Highlights
Leasehold
Land Size: 20 x 80
Built-Up: approx. 1,940 sqft
Fully & tastefully renovated modern and move-in ready
Spacious layout with extended kitchen
Upgraded main door with high-quality safety lock system for added security
Auto gate installed convenience & added security
Layout
5 Bedrooms + 4 Bathrooms
Upstairs: 2 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
Downstairs: 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen
Fully extended (25 x 10)
Ideal for heavy cooking & big family use
Extra Space
Front: 12 ft

Why this unit is worth it
Renovation cost alone is already high youre getting a beautifully upgraded home at a very reasonable price.
Selling Price: RM 428,000 (Firm - Well priced for a fully renovated unit)

Contact now for viewing renovated units like this are rare in this area!

170426
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment