Panorama Lapangan Perdana, Ipoh

Panorama Lapangan Perdana, Ipoh, Perak

Negotiable

RM 680,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

1,800

sqft (land)

RM 378

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501014271
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About Panorama Lapangan Perdana

Lapangan Perdana Double Storey House For Sale

Lapangan Perdana Double Storey House For Sale

Land size: 24’ x 75’
FREEHOLD
24 hrs security
Gated communities
4 bedrooms + 1 storeroom
4 bathrooms
Fully Furnished
7 Aircond
Kitchen Cabinet
Low Density residential
Good condition

Facilities:wa.link/n2bvd3
Basketball court , Jogging track , Playground , Football court

Selling Price: RM680,000.00

𝑷𝑴 / 𝑾𝒉𝒂𝒕𝒔𝑨𝒑𝒑 𝒇𝒐𝒓 π’…π’†π’•π’‚π’Šπ’π’” & π’—π’Šπ’†π’˜π’Šπ’π’ˆ π’‚π’“π’“π’‚π’π’ˆπ’†π’Žπ’†π’π’• :
ζ¬’ 迎 与 ζˆ‘ 们 联 η³» δ»₯ 获 取 ζ›΄ 倚 θ―¦ ζƒ… :
π‘ͺ𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 π‘΅π’–π’Žπ’ƒπ’†π’“ : π‘Ώπ’Šπ’π’π’Š πŸŽπŸπŸ”-πŸ“πŸŽπŸŽ πŸŽπŸŽπŸ•πŸ‘
𝐗𝐒𝐧𝐧𝐒 π‘π„ππŸ–πŸπŸ“πŸ”πŸ”
π‚π‚πŽ & π€π¬π¬π¨πœπ’πšπ­πžπ¬ 𝐒𝐝𝐧 𝐁𝐑𝐝
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CCO & ASSOCIATES (PERAK) SDN. BHD. [ VE (1) 0374/3 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 680,000.
Panorama Lapangan Perdana, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.