Meru Bestari - Bandar Meru Raya, Ipoh
Meru Bestari - Bandar Meru Raya, Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,500,000
6
Baths
4,900
sqft (floor)
RM 306
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Meru Bestari - Bandar Meru Raya
Shop for Sale
3 Storey Shop in Bandar Meru Raya,
Walking distance to Ipoh Bus Terminal, Mydin Hypermarket, Casuarina Hotel, all kinds of restaurants and shops.
Common facilities
Business centre
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
Meru Bestari - Bandar Meru Raya, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 4,900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.