Kawasan Perindustrian Silibin, Ipoh
Silibin, Kawasan Perindustrian Silibin, Ipoh, Perak
Negotiable
RM 1,800,000
4
Baths
13,000
sqft (floor)
RM 138.46
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Kawasan Perindustrian Silibin
Prime location in Silibin Industry area,mature Hub & Easy Highway Acce
PRIME SILIBIN INDUSTRIAL | 1.5-Sty Detached Factory | Mature Hub & Easy Highway Access
1.5-story Detached Factory in Kawasan Perindustrian Ringan Silibin for Sale
Property Details :
Kawasan Perindustrian Ringan Silibin
12,895sq
Leasehold 2050
25ft Ceiling height
Electricity - 300amps
**Exclusive Listing**
Accessibility to :
Ipoh-Lumut Highway & Jalan Kuala Kangsar
North-South Expressway (PLUS) via Jelapang Exit
Easy access to nearby mature townships: First Garden, Jelapang, and Menglembu
** More privacy, better loading/unloading space, and potential for future expansion.
** High power and high ceilings meet most modern industrial requirements immediately.
Price: RM 1,8 mil nego
Contact Jessey Ng REN 28456 Cid Realtors Sdn Bhd at OI298I983O to arrange an exclusive viewing.
Property Details :
Kawasan Perindustrian Ringan Silibin
12,895sq
Leasehold 2050
25ft Ceiling height
Electricity - 300amps
**Exclusive Listing**
Accessibility to :
Ipoh-Lumut Highway & Jalan Kuala Kangsar
North-South Expressway (PLUS) via Jelapang Exit
Price: RM 1,8 mil nego