Kampung Simee, Ipoh
Kampung Simee, Ipoh, Perak
Negotiable
RM 358,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
4,050
sqft (land)
RM 88.40
psf (land)
Photos
About Kampung Simee
Kampung simee single Storey bungalow lot house Partial furnished Ipoh
Kampung simee single Storey bungalow lot house
Good Condition
4Bedrooms 2Bathrooms
Size 45'x90'
Fully Extended Kitchen
Asking Price Rm358k nego
Connie Low 0*****
Eric Khor 0*****
FB Homepage
www.h*****
Good Condition
4Bedrooms 2Bathrooms
Size 45'x90'
Fully Extended Kitchen
Asking Price Rm358k nego
Connie Low 0*****
Eric Khor 0*****
FB Homepage
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 358,000.
Kampung Simee, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 4,050 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.