Ipoh Garden South, Ipoh, Perak, Taman Ipoh Selatan, Ipoh
Taman Ipoh Selatan, Ipoh, Perak
Negotiable
RM 550,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,800
sqft (land)
RM 196
psf (land)
Photos
About Ipoh Garden South, Ipoh, Perak
Freehold Semi-Detached Home in Prime Ipoh Garden South Location
IPOH GARDEN SOUTH
Single Storey Semi-Detached House For Sale
Freehold Title
Land Size: 35’ × 80’
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Selling Price: RM550,000
Convenient Location
Short distance to eateries, shopping malls, supermarkets, banks and schools.
Contact for further details or viewing arrangement.
Single Storey Semi-Detached House For Sale
Freehold Title
Land Size: 35’ × 80’
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Selling Price: RM550,000
Convenient Location
Contact for further details or viewing arrangement.
Amenities
Covered car parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 550,000.
Taman Ipoh Selatan, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.