Ipoh Garden East, Taman Ipoh Baru, Ipoh

Taman Ipoh Baru, Ipoh, Perak

RM 860,000

5

Beds

5

Baths

2,930

sqft (land)

RM 294

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501262074
check-small-f
1,430 sqft floor area

About Ipoh Garden East

Ipoh Garden East 2.5 Storey Corner Hose For Sale

Location: Taman Ipoh Baru, Ipoh.
Land size : 2,930 sq ft
Tenure : Leasehold until 2102
Built up : 22' x 65'
Bedroom : 5
Bathroom : 5

Selling price : RM860k

~ Fully furnished
~ Good condition
~ Nearby Lotus's, Aeon, Restaurant, mini market, work shop etc.
~ Easy access to Sunway Ipoh, Bercham, North South highway, Ipoh Town etc.

要买房地产,要租房地产,要卖房地产,要投资房地产?
可以随时联络我,我们有专业的团队随时为你效劳!
- 住宅
- 商业
- 工厂
- 地皮
WELCOME LANDLORD TO LIST ME YOUR PROPERTIES.
- Residential
- Commercial
- Industrial
- Land
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 860,000.
Taman Ipoh Baru, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,430 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]