Ipoh garden east, Taman Ipoh Timur, Ipoh

Taman Ipoh Timur, Ipoh, Perak

Negotiable

RM 338,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,500

sqft (land)

RM 225

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500054217
check-small-f
1,100 sqft floor area (20 ft x 55 ft)

About Ipoh garden east

1 Storey Terrace House For Sale at Ipoh Garden East, Ipoh Garden Timur

Single Storey Terrace House For Sale at Ipoh Garden East, Taman Ipoh Timur, Ipoh Perak

Land size: 20' x 75' / 1,500 sq.ft. approximately
Freehold!!!
3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms
Renovated
Backyard extended
Partially furnished
Quiet and good environment
Strategic location

Selling price is RM338,000 (Negotiable)

Kindly call/WhatsApp the Real Estate Negotiator (Stonex Voon, 0***** , 0***** ) for more information or making viewing arrangement.
REN32478
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ORIENTAL REAL ESTATE SDN.BHD [ E (1) 1503/12 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 338,000.
Taman Ipoh Timur, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ORIENTAL REAL ESTATE SDN.BHD [ E (1) 1503/12 ]