Golf Vista Resort Homes, Ipoh
Lingkaran Meru Valley, Ipoh, Perak
RM 328,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
936
sqft
RM 350
psf
Photos
Map View
About Golf Vista Resort Homes
Available: 2 Bedroom Condo in Meru Valley
Discover tranquil and high-quality living in this elegantly crafted 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium, nestled in a peaceful setting with stunning views of a lush golf course.
Strategic Location
* Proximity to international schools
* Close to major shopping centers
* Convenient access to highways
Lifestyle & Environment
* Serene, secluded, and green surroundings
* Relish a calming ambiance away from urban clamor
* Experience resort-style living every day
Facilities
* Swimming pool
* Well-kept amenities for a comfortable lifestyle
Ideal for those who value tranquility, convenience, and an upscale living experience.
Strategic Location
* Proximity to international schools
* Close to major shopping centers
* Convenient access to highways
Lifestyle & Environment
* Serene, secluded, and green surroundings
* Relish a calming ambiance away from urban clamor
* Experience resort-style living every day
Facilities
* Swimming pool
* Well-kept amenities for a comfortable lifestyle
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 328,000.
Lingkaran Meru Valley, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 936 sqft.