BANDAR SERI BOTANI, Bandar Seri Botani,Ipoh @Corner House For SALE, Ipoh

Bandar Seri Botani,Ipoh @Corner House For SALE, Ipoh, Perak

RM 668,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,800

sqft (land)

RM 239

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 3 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107333838
check-small-f
2,160 sqft floor area
check-small-f
2,800 sqft land area

About BANDAR SERI BOTANI

Bandar Seri Botani,Ipoh @Corner House For Sale

Bandar Seri Botani@Corner House For Sale

2 Storey Cornerlot
with big Extra Land

Freehold
Land Size: 2800 sqft appx
Built up : 2160 sqft appx

️4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
️Move in Condition
️Walking distance to ECO PARK
️Facing North
️British Style Renovation ,Fully Extended
️Partially Furnished

Asking Price : RM 668,000

Justin
www.h*****

Christina
www.h*****

**Please kindly contact 0***** / 0***** for viewing appointment today .TQ.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The selling price is RM 668,000.
Bandar Seri Botani,Ipoh @Corner House For SALE, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 2,160 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama