Anderson Residences @ Ipoh, Kampung Kepayang Fair Park, Ipoh
Kampung Kepayang Fair Park, Ipoh, Perak
RM 245,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
668
sqft
RM 367
psf
Photos
Map View
About Anderson Residences @ Ipoh
Anderson Condo Phase 1 Fully Furnished Available For Sale
Available For Sale
Low Floor
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
1 Parking
Fully Furnished
Currently Rented with Rental Rm1100
Asking Price Rm215,000
Please Call or WhatsApp Vincent Lee
0*****
Low Floor
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
1 Parking
Fully Furnished
Currently Rented with Rental Rm1100
Asking Price Rm215,000
Please Call or WhatsApp Vincent Lee
0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Anderson Residence
View project detailsFAQs
The selling price is RM 245,000.
Kampung Kepayang Fair Park, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 668 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.