FREEHOLD Taman Lagenda Suria Hulu Langat Terrace House, taman lagenda, Hulu Langat

taman lagenda, Hulu Langat, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 650,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,960

sqft (land)

RM 331.63

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500478020
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About FREEHOLD Taman Lagenda Suria Hulu Langat Terrace House

Freehold Taman Lagenda Suria Hulu Langat Terrace House

Freehold Taman Lagenda Suria Hulu Langat Terrace House
======================

DETAILS:
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- FREEHOLD
- Non Bumi Lot
- Land Saiz : 20 x 98 Sqft
- Built-Up : 2,000++ Sqft (approx)
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3

=======================
Selling Price : RM650,000 (Nego)
=======================

For Viewing Appointment,
Please Contact:

MOHD DIFRIZUL @ JEFRI
0*****
NOOR AINI @ NONIE
0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 650,000.
taman lagenda, Hulu Langat, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]