BUKIT BERAPIT HULU JABUR KEMAMAN, FELDA Neram Satu, Hulu Jabur

FELDA Neram Satu, Hulu Jabur, Terengganu

Negotiable

RM 120,000

44,121

sqft

RM 3

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500066026
check-small-f
44,121 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 2.72 psf (land)

About BUKIT BERAPIT HULU JABUR KEMAMAN

Tanah Pertanian Bukit Berapit Hulu Jabur Kemaman Terengganu

FOR SALE / UNTUK DIJUAL
=======================
TANAH PERTANIAN DI BUKIT BERAPIT
HULU JABUR KEMAMAN TERENGGANU

ASKING PRICE : RM120,000/-
=======================

Details:
Negeri : Terengganu
Daerah : Kemaman
Mukim : Mukim Hulu Jabur
Lokasi : Bukit Berapit
Luas Lot : 1.0129 ekar
Kategori Kegunaan tanah : Tanah Pertanian
Status : Leasehold / Malay Reserve
Harga : RM120,000/-

================================
Please feel free to contact me if you need any further information :
Ira Rahman
PEA 4323
0*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price for this Agricultural Land is RM 120,000.
FELDA Neram Satu, Hulu Jabur, Terengganu.
44,121 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser