Sunrise Gurney, Gurney Drive
Persiaran Gurney, Gurney Drive, Penang
RM 1,500,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
980
sqft
RM 1,531
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sunrise Gurney
Sunrise Gurney for Sale at Gurney Drive Suitable for Airbnb and Office
LOCATED AT SUNRISE GURNEY
## SERVICE APARTMENT ##
- BUILD UP : 980 SQFT
- 2 BEDROOM
- 2 BATHROOM
- PARTIAL FURNISHED
- Suitable for Airbnb & Office Use
SALE RM 1,500,000 ONLY
只售 马币 150万
RENTAL RM 4,500 PER MONTH ONLY
只租 马币 4500
DIFFERENT UNIT AND LOCATION AVAILABLE!!!
不同单位和地点可供参观!!!
INDUSTRIAL LOT, LAND SPECIALIST AGENT!!!
专业於 工业, 地皮 地产中介!!!
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR ( BUY / SELL / RENT)
PLEASE CONTACT: BRIAN TEH 0*****
房地产业中介 (购买/出售/出租)
我们将会提供您最专业的服务,以让您拥有您所理想的家园
BRIAN TEH 0*****
## SERVICE APARTMENT ##
- BUILD UP : 980 SQFT
- 2 BEDROOM
- 2 BATHROOM
- PARTIAL FURNISHED
- Suitable for Airbnb & Office Use
SALE RM 1,500,000 ONLY
只售 马币 150万
RENTAL RM 4,500 PER MONTH ONLY
只租 马币 4500
DIFFERENT UNIT AND LOCATION AVAILABLE!!!
不同单位和地点可供参观!!!
INDUSTRIAL LOT, LAND SPECIALIST AGENT!!!
专业於 工业, 地皮 地产中介!!!
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR ( BUY / SELL / RENT)
PLEASE CONTACT: BRIAN TEH 0*****
房地产业中介 (购买/出售/出租)
我们将会提供您最专业的服务,以让您拥有您所理想的家园
BRIAN TEH 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
Persiaran Gurney, Gurney Drive, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 980 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.