Marriott Residence @ Gurney, Gurney Drive
Persiaran Gurney, Gurney Drive, Penang
RM 1,780,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
861
sqft
RM 2,067
psf
Photos
Map View
About Marriott Residence @ Gurney
Fully Furnished, Gurney Sea VIew, Hill View, Corner Unit.
Location : Gurney Drive.
- The most prestigious address in Penang.
- Opposite will be future Gurney Bay.
Features:-
- High floor unit.
- Size 861sqft.
- Gurney Sea View & Hill View.
- 2 Bedrooms.
- 2 bathrooms.
- Fully renovated with kitchen cabinet and wardrobe.
- Equipped with a variety of facilities exclusively for Residents.
- Premium residential condominium with hotel services.
Thank you!
For viewing, please call:-
Mark Goh (REN06158)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
m: +6*****
e: m*****@*****
- The most prestigious address in Penang.
- Opposite will be future Gurney Bay.
Features:-
- High floor unit.
- Size 861sqft.
- Gurney Sea View & Hill View.
- 2 Bedrooms.
- 2 bathrooms.
- Fully renovated with kitchen cabinet and wardrobe.
- Premium residential condominium with hotel services.
Thank you!
For viewing, please call:-
Mark Goh (REN06158)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
m: +6*****
e: m*****@*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,780,000.
Persiaran Gurney, Gurney Drive, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 861 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.