8 Gurney (The Shore Condominium), Gurney Drive
Persiaran Gurney (Gurney Drive), Gurney Drive, Penang
RM 5,400,000
5
Beds
7
Baths
10,700
sqft
RM 505
psf
Photos
Map View
About 8 Gurney (The Shore Condominium)
Extensive renovation unit - All 8 Gurney units in market on hand
Dm for viewings!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,400,000.
Persiaran Gurney (Gurney Drive), Gurney Drive, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 10,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.