Temasya Suria @ Temasya Glenmarie, Temasya Glenmarie, Glenmarie

Jalan Perajurit U1/58, Temasya Glenmarie, Glenmarie, Selangor

RM 2,100,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,411

sqft (land)

RM 871.01

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200163266
check-small-f
3,700 sqft floor area

About Temasya Suria @ Temasya Glenmarie

Short drive to Empire Subang, Sunway University & Monash U

UNIQUE SELLING POINTS

2 Storey Superlink House @ Temasya Suria, Glenmarie

* Freehold (Gated Guarded)
* Land Area: 2,411 sq ft (28 feet X 86 feet)
* Built Up : 3,700 sq ft
* 4+1 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms
* Can Park 2 cars
* Partly Furnished with Kitchen Cabinet, Air-Cond
* Renovated with wet & dry kitchen
* Selling Price: RM 2,100,000

For viewing appointment & enquiries, please call:
Lai 0*****
Lai 0*****
Lai 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,100,000.
Jalan Perajurit U1/58, Temasya Glenmarie, Glenmarie, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.