Paramount Utropolis, Glenmarie
Persiaran Kerjaya Off Jalan Kontraktor U1/14, Glenmarie, Selangor
RM 620,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,066
sqft
RM 581.61
psf
Photos
Map View
About Paramount Utropolis
Serviced residence for Sale
# KDU
Paramount Utropolis 3 bedroom +1 room partition 2 bath unit fully furnished for sale!
NEARBY AMENITIES :
===================
* 4Min Drive To CIMB
* 4Min Drive To Family Mart
* 4Min Drive To Shop Lot(99 Speedmart)
* 7Min Drive To AEON Mall Shah Alam
* 7Min Drive To Stadium Malawati
* 7Min Drive To Giant Hypermart
* 9Min Drive To Politeknik
ACCESSIBILITY :
============
* Near to Federal Highway, NKVE, KESAS, GCE, LKSA
Do call, WhatsApp Denyse at +6***** for more information or viewing
NEARBY AMENITIES :
===================
* 4Min Drive To CIMB
* 4Min Drive To Family Mart
* 4Min Drive To Shop Lot(99 Speedmart)
* 7Min Drive To AEON Mall Shah Alam
* 7Min Drive To Stadium Malawati
* 7Min Drive To Giant Hypermart
* 9Min Drive To Politeknik
ACCESSIBILITY :
============
* Near to Federal Highway, NKVE, KESAS, GCE, LKSA
Amenities
Garage
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
Persiaran Kerjaya Off Jalan Kontraktor U1/14, Glenmarie, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,066 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.