Sri Perdana, George Town
49 No. 49, Jalan Sultan Ahmad Shah, George Town, Penang
RM 508,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
900
sqft
RM 564
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Perdana
Sri Perdana Condo Georgetown Freehold Worth Buy
Sri Perdana Condominium for Sales
WOTH BUY UNIT !
- 3 Rooms, 2 bathrooms
- Renovated
- Furnished
- -Freehold with Title
- 1 Access Car Park (Random)
Sri Perdana is located next to the Menara BHL, CIMB Bank. Within walking distance to Wawasan University, Gleneagles Hospital, Giant Supermarket, Ambank, bus station, Union school, Northam Café and many more
• Walking distance to Gleneagle Hospital, Wawasan University, CIMB Bank, Gurney Drive….
For Sales only RM 508,000
Interested please contact
May Tan
0*****
WOTH BUY UNIT !
- 3 Rooms, 2 bathrooms
- Renovated
- Furnished
- -Freehold with Title
- 1 Access Car Park (Random)
For Sales only RM 508,000
Interested please contact
May Tan
0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 508,000.
49 No. 49, Jalan Sultan Ahmad Shah, George Town, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 900 sqft.