Shorefront Residences, George Town
No.1 Farquhar Road, George Town, Penang
RM 5,500,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
3,888
sqft
RM 1,414.61
psf
Photos
Map View
About Shorefront Residences
Shorefront 3888sqft Private Rooftop Unit with Seaview, Georgetown
Shorefront Penang
* With Private Rooftop
* Renovated . Unfurnished
* Total Size 3888sqft
* 3 Rooms & 4 Bathrooms
* 2 Car Parks
* Selling @RM5.5mil
The Shorefront is a low-density luxury condominium located on Lebuh Farquhar, George Town. Known for its generous layouts, high-end finishes and direct sea views, it provides exclusive living within Penangs historic city centre.
For visitings and more info
Allen -*****
Facebook Page for more property info & updates
Allen Yeoh - Real Estate Development & Investment
* With Private Rooftop
* Renovated . Unfurnished
* Total Size 3888sqft
* 3 Rooms & 4 Bathrooms
* 2 Car Parks
* Selling @RM5.5mil
For visitings and more info
Allen -*****
Facebook Page for more property info & updates
Allen Yeoh - Real Estate Development & Investment
Common facilities
Parking
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,500,000.
No.1 Farquhar Road, George Town, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 3,888 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.