Prangin Mall, George Town
Jalan Dr Lim Chwee Leong, George Town, Penang
Negotiable
RM 200,000
338
sqft
RM 592
psf
Photos
Map View
About Prangin Mall
Prangin Mall, Retail Lot, Partly Renovated, 3rd Floor
Prangin Mall located at Georgetown
- Retail lot
- Partly renovated
- 3rd floor
- Next to escalator
- High visibility
- Suitable for own use or investment purposes
Price are negotiable, kindly contact if interested.
Our pleasure to serve you better.
- Retail lot
- Partly renovated
- 3rd floor
- Next to escalator
- High visibility
- Suitable for own use or investment purposes
Price are negotiable, kindly contact if interested.
Our pleasure to serve you better.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 200,000.
Jalan Dr Lim Chwee Leong, George Town, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 338 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.