Kebun Nyor Court, George Town

118, Solok Kebun Nyor, George Town, Penang

RM 1,500,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

2,700

sqft

RM 555.56

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108441697
check-small-f
2,700 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 555.56 psf (floor)

About Kebun Nyor Court

Georgetown-Kebun Nyor

2 sty house
Land :2260sft
Built up : 2700sft
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Freehold
Original condition
Sale: RM 1500000

Please contact / Whatsapp Sharon Goay at 0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EAD PROPERTY

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
118, Solok Kebun Nyor, George Town, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EAD PROPERTY