jalan dharma, George Town

jalan dharma, George Town, Penang

RM 978,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,478

sqft (land)

RM 661.71

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501369854
check-small-f
2,100 sqft floor area (20 ft x 70 ft)

About jalan dharma

Dharma Road, Georgetown

Two-storey terrace houses available for sale
Asking Price: RM 978,000.00
Location: Just 10 minutes to Komtar, in the town area of Penang.
Land Area: 2400 sqft
Type: One-storey terrace corner
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2

Welcome Owner Listing (Buy/Sell/Rent)
For more information, please contact
Yvonne Loh AT 0***** (REN08509)
WhatsApp link www.h*****

* www.w*****
* www.f*****
* www.h*****
to schedule a viewing. Thank you!!

Dear Landlord/Vendor
RE: SALES/RENT/BUY/INVEST/UPGRADE
Are you searching for a buyer or tenant for your vacant property? Or do you plan to invest or upgrade your properties? Please feel free to reach out to us. We would be happy to assist you.

如果,您在寻找购买者还是租客,您的空置财产?还是您打算投资或升级物业?请不要犹豫与我们联系。我们很高兴为您提供服务。
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 978,000.
jalan dharma, George Town, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.