Waterside Residence, Gelugor
Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang
RM 1,270,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,249
sqft
RM 1,017
psf
Photos
Map View
About Waterside Residence
Waterside Residence - English Style Fully Reno, 1249sqft, The Light
Waterside @ The Light Waterfront is an exclusive development with a low density development and its just a road across from upcoming Mall at The Light City
Available units from Waterside, Light Linear, Light Point & Light Collection 1 to 4
** FULLY RENOVATED WITH ENGLISH RENOVATION **
* Renovated & Fitted
* Fully ID Designed
* 2 Carparks
* 1 Locker Room
* View to Appreciate the unit
* Selling at 1.27mil only!
Kindly contact me for viewing & details
Allen -*****
Facebook Page for more property info & updates
Allen Yeoh - Real Estate Development & Investment
Others
** FULLY RENOVATED WITH ENGLISH RENOVATION **
* Renovated & Fitted
* Fully ID Designed
* 2 Carparks
* 1 Locker Room
* View to Appreciate the unit
* Selling at 1.27mil only!
Kindly contact me for viewing & details
Allen -*****
Facebook Page for more property info & updates
Allen Yeoh - Real Estate Development & Investment
Others
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,270,000.
Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,249 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.