Waterside Residence, Gelugor
Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang
Negotiable
RM 1,000,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,076
sqft
RM 929
psf
Photos
Map View
About Waterside Residence
Waterside 1249sf Seaview Original Unit 3 Carpark, Gelugor @ The Light
Waterside Residence
ASKING SALES : RM 1,300,000
LOCATION : Gelugor
SQFT 1249 方尺
3 BEDROOMS 卧室
2 BATHROOMS 浴室
2 CAR PARK 停车位
Availability: NOW
Well maintain condition 房子处于良好状态
Many units available on hand 多种单位选
Kindly contact your negotiator for further information
欲知更多详情, 请联络:
CINDY CHAN 0***** (Call or WhatsApp)
DENISE 0***** (Call or WhatsApp)
ASKING SALES : RM 1,300,000
LOCATION : Gelugor
SQFT 1249 方尺
3 BEDROOMS 卧室
2 BATHROOMS 浴室
2 CAR PARK 停车位
Availability: NOW
Well maintain condition 房子处于良好状态
Many units available on hand 多种单位选
Kindly contact your negotiator for further information
欲知更多详情, 请联络:
CINDY CHAN 0***** (Call or WhatsApp)
DENISE 0***** (Call or WhatsApp)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,000,000.
Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,076 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.