The Light Point, Gelugor
Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang
View to Offer
RM 1,950,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,300
sqft
RM 848
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Light Point
Convenient Location I Near Penang Bridge I Good Deal
- 2300 sq.ft
- Renovated
- 3 Car Parks
- Rare Unit in the market
- No Fake Advertisement
* Price are negotiable
For more information, Please Contact:
Mocole Lee 0*****
(REN09970)
- Renovated
- 3 Car Parks
- Rare Unit in the market
- No Fake Advertisement
* Price are negotiable
For more information, Please Contact:
Mocole Lee 0*****
(REN09970)
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,950,000.
Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.