Nusantara Prima, Gelang Patah
Jalan Prima 5, Nusantara Prima, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 788,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,450
sqft (land)
RM 322
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Nusantara Prima
Gelang Patah Taman Nusantara Prima Cluster Home
Available for Purchase
Address: Taman Nusantara Prima
Property: Double Storey Cluster
Land Area: 35x70
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 4
Direction: Southwest
Remark: Freehold, Intermediate, Non Bumi,
Selling Price: RM 788 K
Please feel free to reach out for a viewing appointment.
Propnex Realty
Pei Sian (REN 81606)
0*****
www.h*****
Address: Taman Nusantara Prima
Property: Double Storey Cluster
Land Area: 35x70
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 4
Direction: Southwest
Remark: Freehold, Intermediate, Non Bumi,
Selling Price: RM 788 K
Please feel free to reach out for a viewing appointment.
Propnex Realty
Pei Sian (REN 81606)
0*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 788,000.
Jalan Prima 5, Nusantara Prima, Gelang Patah, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,450 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.