Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah
Jalan Peranginan, Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 2,070,000
16,000
sqft
RM 129
psf
Photos
Map View
About Leisure Farm
Secure Land First, Build Later, Smart Buyers Strategy
Land is limited, but building can be planned anytime.
Many buyers secure land first, then develop later.
Lower entry vs completed house
Flexible timeline
Long-term appreciation potential
Enquire for market insights
Many buyers secure land first, then develop later.
Lower entry vs completed house
Flexible timeline
Long-term appreciation potential
Enquire for market insights
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 2,070,000.
Jalan Peranginan, Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor.
16,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.