Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah

Jalan Peranginan, Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor

RM 3,950,000

45,000

sqft

RM 88

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501272727
check-small-f
45,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 87.78 psf (land)

About Leisure Farm

Own a Landed Plot in Leisure Farm Gated & Guarded

Looking to own a landed property near Singapore?

This bungalow land in Leisure Farm offers you the opportunity to build your own dream home in a gated & guarded community.

-Freehold land
-Spacious plot (approx. 46000 sqft)
-Peaceful environment with strong expat community
-Just a short drive from the checkpoint

Many Singapore buyers are securing land first, then building later to customize their lifestyle.

Contact me to view available plots this week.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,950,000.
Jalan Peranginan, Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo