gelang patch, Gelang Patah

jalan laman setia, Gelang Patah, Johor

Negotiable

RM 480,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,080

sqft (land)

RM 444

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501244661
check-small-f
1,080 sqft floor area (18 ft x 60 ft)

About gelang patch

For Sale: 3 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House in Johor, Gelang Patah

抢手货 手快有 手慢无

For Sale

Jalan Laman Setia 2
Taman Laman Setia, Gelang Patah,
Beside Setia Eco Garden, near setia business park 1

Double Storey
Medium Cost House
Land Area: 18x60 sqft
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Intermediate Lot
Freehold
Non Bumi
No Gated & Guard

Asking Price RM480k
BV up to Rm500k

Scofield.lim 0*****
Jovane 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 480,000.
jalan laman setia, Gelang Patah, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,080 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]