Commercial Land @ Gelang Patah for Sale, Gelang Patah
Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 807,539,680
5,047,123
sqft
RM 160
psf
Photos
About Commercial Land @ Gelang Patah for Sale
Commercial Land @ Gelang Patah for Sale
Commercial Land @ Gelang Patah for Sale.
Freehold.
Take over company.
15 minutes to Tuas Second Link.
Along Malaysia-Singapore Second Link.
Nearby Sunway Group new 800 acres commercial project.
115.866 Acres.
### Kindly Call / WhatsApp - Kelly Yee 0***** or Raymon Ting 0***** .
Freehold.
Take over company.
15 minutes to Tuas Second Link.
Along Malaysia-Singapore Second Link.
Nearby Sunway Group new 800 acres commercial project.
115.866 Acres.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Commercial Land is RM 807,539,680.
Gelang Patah, Johor.
5,047,123 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.