Taman Seri Duyong, Duyong

Jalan Seri Duyong, Taman Seri Duyong, Duyong, Melaka

RM 300,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 250.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2025
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200075827

About Taman Seri Duyong

Facing field, Taman Seri Duyong, 20' x 60' Single Storey Terrace

Taman Seri Duyong
Single Storey Terrace
20 x 60 sqft
Kitchen fully extended
Intermediate
Non-bumi lot
3 room | 2 bathroom
2 room with aircond
Furnished as shown

Shawn
PEA 2960
Call 012
369 3320

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 300,000.
Jalan Seri Duyong, Taman Seri Duyong, Duyong, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo