Savio @ Riana Dutamas, Dutamas
Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur
RM 680,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,177
sqft
RM 577.74
psf
Photos
Map View
About Savio @ Riana Dutamas
Partially Furnished, Well-Kept, Excellent Amenities, Pm for details!
For viewing inquiries, please reach out to Leon at
0*****
(REN44886).
**************Actual Unit**************
-SALE / Rental : RM680,000
-2 parking spots
-3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
-In great condition.
***************************************
Feel free to contact us for further details or to set up a viewing. You can reach us through WhatsApp or phone at +6***** (Leon).
FOR BUYERS AND TENANTS: We have a variety of units available for both sale and rent. Potential buyers and tenants are encouraged to inquire and arrange viewings. Property owners are also welcome to list their properties with us.
**************Actual Unit**************
-SALE / Rental : RM680,000
-2 parking spots
-3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment