Amadesa Resort Condominium, Desa Petaling
Desa Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 310,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,100
sqft
RM 282
psf
Photos
Map View
About Amadesa Resort Condominium
1k Reservation, Complete Loan, Cash Rebate.
*Exclusive offer for first-time home buyers - Take advantage of our SPECIAL DISCOUNT!*
- Minimal Downpayment
- Complete Loan
- Cash Rebate
- Supported by LPPSA & KWSP
Kylie Lee
0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
_____________________________
Comprehensive A–Z Service for you!
Banker & Lawyer Provided
From Booking to Key Handover — Everything Managed
*Display photos only privacy protected!*
- Minimal Downpayment
- Complete Loan
- Cash Rebate
- Supported by LPPSA & KWSP
Kylie Lee
0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
_____________________________
Comprehensive A–Z Service for you!
Banker & Lawyer Provided
From Booking to Key Handover — Everything Managed
*Display photos only privacy protected!*
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Nursery
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 310,000.
Desa Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,100 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.