Westside Three, Desa Parkcity
Jalan Residen Utama, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,305,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,302
sqft
RM 1,002.30
psf
Photos
Map View
About Westside Three
Bank Lelong Freehold Westside 3 Desa Park City Kuala Lumpur
Bank Lelong Freehold Westside 3 Desa Park City Kuala Lumpur
Save Earn RM 205k! Below Market Value Auction Property!
Address: No. 38-07, Westside 3 Condominium, Jalan Residen Utama, Desa Parkcity, 52200 Kuala Lumpur
- Freehold
- Condominium
- Built Up : 1305 sqft
- 2+1 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Non Bumi Lot
Lelong Price : RM 1.305million
Market Value : RM 1.5million
Auction date: 25/5/2026
10% deposit REQUIRED
5% LEGAL COSTS REQUIRED
FREE REGISTRATION NO AGENT FEE
For registration on bidding auction unit, please WhatsApp/ call
Os NG @ 019-333,2986
Save Earn RM 205k! Below Market Value Auction Property!
- Freehold
- Condominium
- Built Up : 1305 sqft
- 2+1 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Non Bumi Lot
Lelong Price : RM 1.305million
Market Value : RM 1.5million
Auction date: 25/5/2026
10% deposit REQUIRED
5% LEGAL COSTS REQUIRED
FREE REGISTRATION NO AGENT FEE
Os NG @ 019-333,2986
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,305,000.
Jalan Residen Utama, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,302 sqft.